Bulgaria --> First League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05 |
Ludogorets |
2 |
2 |
CSKA Sofia |
6 |
1X |
details |
11.05 |
Arda |
1 |
0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
11 |
1X |
details |
12.05 |
Beroe |
1 |
1 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
4 |
1X |
details |
12.05 |
Levski Sofia |
1 |
1 |
Cherno More |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
13.05 |
Botev Vratsa |
1 |
1 |
Hebar 1918 |
-2 |
X |
details |
13.05 |
Etar VT |
0 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
-14 |
X2 |
details |
Ludogorets |
2 |
- |
1 |
Krumovgrad |
---|
Ludogorets win: 51% Draw: 28% Krumovgrad win: 21% |
1 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78 | 15 | 75 |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50 | 19 | 63 |
3. | Cherno More | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47 | 25 | 62 |
4. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50 | 34 | 55 |
5. | Levski Sofia | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 26 | 54 |
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47 | 33 | 44 |
7. | Krumovgrad | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 44 |
8. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 26 | 43 |
9. | Arda | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32 | 32 | 39 |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 45 | 33 |
11. | Beroe | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24 | 42 | 33 |
12. | Hebar 1918 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32 | 44 | 30 |
13. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 41 | 30 |
14. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 56 | 28 |
15. | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 53 | 22 |
16. | Etar VT | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 56 | 14 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Cherno More | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 46 |
2. | Ludogorets | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 12 | 39 |
3. | Krumovgrad | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 20 | 33 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 32 |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 31 |
6. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 12 | 29 |
7. | Beroe | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 26 |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 15 | 25 |
9. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 24 |
10. | Arda | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 23 |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 22 |
12. | Hebar 1918 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 19 |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 16 |
14. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 14 |
15. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 12 |
16. | Etar VT | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 28 | 9 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 37 |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 35 |
3. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 27 | 26 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 22 |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 21 |
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 19 | 20 |
7. | Cherno More | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 19 |
8. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 19 |
9. | Arda | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 18 |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 18 |
11. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 16 |
12. | Krumovgrad | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 15 |
13. | Hebar 1918 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 11 |
14. | Beroe | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 27 | 10 |
15. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 9 |
16. | Etar VT | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 31 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 16 |
2. | Krumovgrad | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 12 |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 12 |
4. | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 11 |
5. | Cherno More | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 |
6. | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
7. | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
8. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
9. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
10. | Beroe | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
11. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
12. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6 |
13. | Levski Sofia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 6 |
14. | Arda | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
15. | Etar VT | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
16. | Hebar 1918 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05 | Krumovgrad | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4-1 |
10.05 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Slavia Sofia | 0-2 |
06.05 | Botev Plovdiv | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0-0 |
06.05 | Slavia Sofia | Arda | 0-0 |
29.04 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Arda | 1-1 |
29.04 | Beroe | Etar VT | 3-0 |
28.04 | Hebar 1918 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-2 |
28.04 | Ludogorets | Krumovgrad | 3-3 |
28.04 | Cherno More | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 |
27.04 | CSKA Sofia | Levski Sofia | 3-1 |
27.04 | Botev Plovdiv | Slavia Sofia | 0-1 |
26.04 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Botev Vratsa | 1-2 |
21.04 | Arda | CSKA Sofia | 2-3 |
21.04 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Botev Plovdiv | 0-4 |
21.04 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-1 |
20.04 | Levski Sofia | Beroe | 1-0 |
20.04 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Cherno More | 0-0 |
20.04 | Hebar 1918 | Ludogorets | 0-3 |
19.04 | Krumovgrad | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 |
19.04 | Botev Vratsa | Etar VT | 2-0 |