Norway --> 1. Division
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 |
Sandnes Ulf |
- | - | Levanger |
details | ||
27.04 |
Moss |
- | - | Egersund |
details | ||
27.04 |
Kongsvinger |
- | - | Start |
details | ||
27.04 |
Bryne |
- | - | Sogndal |
details | ||
27.04 |
Aalesund |
- | - | Raufoss |
details | ||
27.04 |
Asane |
- | - | Stabaek |
details | ||
28.04 |
Lyn |
- | - | Ranheim |
details | ||
28.04 |
Mjondalen |
- | - | Valerenga |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
KFUM home |
---|
Kristiansund home |
---|
KFUM away |
---|
Kristiansund away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Sogndal | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
2. | Kongsvinger | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
3. | Levanger | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Egersund | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
5. | Stabaek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Bryne | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
7. | Moss | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
8. | Lyn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
9. | Valerenga | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
10. | Ranheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
11. | Sandnes Ulf | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
12. | Aalesund | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
13. | Asane | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
14. | Mjondalen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
15. | Start | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
16. | Raufoss | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Moss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Sogndal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Ranheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
4. | Kongsvinger | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
5. | Levanger | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
6. | Egersund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
7. | Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
8. | Bryne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
9. | Stabaek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
10. | Asane | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
11. | Lyn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
12. | Mjondalen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
13. | Start | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
14. | Valerenga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
15. | Aalesund | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
16. | Raufoss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Stabaek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Egersund | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
3. | Kongsvinger | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Levanger | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Valerenga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
6. | Aalesund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
7. | Lyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
8. | Bryne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
9. | Sogndal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
10. | Asane | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
11. | Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
12. | Start | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
13. | Raufoss | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
14. | Ranheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
15. | Mjondalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
16. | Moss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Sogndal | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
2. | Kongsvinger | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
3. | Levanger | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Egersund | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
5. | Stabaek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Bryne | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
7. | Moss | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
8. | Lyn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
9. | Valerenga | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
10. | Ranheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
11. | Sandnes Ulf | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
12. | Aalesund | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
13. | Asane | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
14. | Mjondalen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
15. | Start | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
16. | Raufoss | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04 | Lyn | Valerenga | 1-1 |
20.04 | Egersund | Aalesund | 3-1 |
20.04 | Ranheim | Asane | 2-2 |
20.04 | Raufoss | Bryne | 0-1 |
20.04 | Levanger | Kongsvinger | 1-2 |
20.04 | Sogndal | Moss | 1-0 |
20.04 | Start | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 |
15.04 | Aalesund | Lyn | 0-3 |
15.04 | Mjondalen | Start | 1-1 |
15.04 | Asane | Sogndal | 1-1 |
15.04 | Moss | Ranheim | 2-1 |
15.04 | Bryne | Levanger | 0-1 |
15.04 | Kongsvinger | Egersund | 3-3 |
15.04 | Sandnes Ulf | Raufoss | 2-0 |
14.04 | Valerenga | Stabaek | 1-3 |
07.04 | Lyn | Kongsvinger | 1-1 |
06.04 | Levanger | Moss | 5-0 |
06.04 | Sogndal | Mjondalen | 3-1 |
06.04 | Stabaek | Bryne | 1-0 |
06.04 | Ranheim | Sandnes Ulf | 3-1 |