Slovenia --> 1.SRL
Dobova win: 23% Draw: 10% Krka win: 67% |
2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Gorenje | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 756 | 616 | 43 |
2. | Trebnje | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 765 | 606 | 42 |
3. | Celje | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 794 | 694 | 37 |
4. | Krka | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 712 | 644 | 30 |
5. | Ormoz | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 657 | 648 | 30 |
6. | Ribnica | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 778 | 739 | 28 |
7. | Koper | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 708 | 673 | 28 |
8. | Gradec | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 704 | 713 | 22 |
9. | Slovan | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 672 | 691 | 19 |
10. | Ivancna Gorica | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 670 | 713 | 17 |
11. | Loka | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 659 | 723 | 15 |
12. | Skofljica | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 636 | 729 | 13 |
13. | Ljubljana | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 661 | 791 | 6 |
14. | Dobova | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 609 | 801 | 6 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Gorenje | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 382 | 310 | 23 |
2. | Trebnje | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 403 | 314 | 22 |
3. | Celje | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 414 | 338 | 20 |
4. | Krka | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 372 | 308 | 18 |
5. | Koper | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 375 | 329 | 18 |
6. | Ormoz | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 341 | 318 | 18 |
7. | Ribnica | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 398 | 355 | 17 |
8. | Gradec | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 350 | 341 | 12 |
9. | Slovan | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 336 | 331 | 12 |
10. | Ivancna Gorica | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 345 | 341 | 11 |
11. | Loka | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 330 | 344 | 11 |
12. | Skofljica | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 324 | 354 | 9 |
13. | Dobova | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 311 | 384 | 6 |
14. | Ljubljana | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 347 | 386 | 4 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Trebnje | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 362 | 292 | 20 |
2. | Gorenje | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 374 | 306 | 20 |
3. | Celje | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 380 | 356 | 17 |
4. | Krka | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 340 | 336 | 12 |
5. | Ormoz | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 316 | 330 | 12 |
6. | Ribnica | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 380 | 384 | 11 |
7. | Koper | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 333 | 344 | 10 |
8. | Gradec | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 354 | 372 | 10 |
9. | Slovan | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 336 | 360 | 7 |
10. | Ivancna Gorica | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 325 | 372 | 6 |
11. | Loka | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 329 | 379 | 4 |
12. | Skofljica | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 312 | 375 | 4 |
13. | Ljubljana | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 314 | 405 | 2 |
14. | Dobova | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 298 | 417 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Gorenje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 162 | 12 |
2. | Trebnje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 181 | 147 | 11 |
3. | Ribnica | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 194 | 175 | 10 |
4. | Ormoz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 174 | 171 | 9 |
5. | Slovan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 187 | 171 | 8 |
6. | Celje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 197 | 183 | 8 |
7. | Krka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 188 | 174 | 8 |
8. | Koper | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 184 | 181 | 6 |
9. | Gradec | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 188 | 185 | 4 |
10. | Loka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 158 | 169 | 3 |
11. | Ivancna Gorica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 153 | 169 | 3 |
12. | Skofljica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 158 | 182 | 2 |
13. | Ljubljana | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 165 | 193 | 0 |
14. | Dobova | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 161 | 224 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05 | Dobova | Gorenje | 26-36 |
26.04 | Koper | Gradec | 30-29 |
26.04 | Ribnica | Ormoz | 35-32 |
26.04 | Ljubljana | Skofljica | 27-30 |
26.04 | Ivancna Gorica | Trebnje | 22-29 |
26.04 | Dobova | Krka | 25-35 |
26.04 | Gorenje | Loka | 33-27 |
25.04 | Celje | Slovan | 27-32 |
20.04 | Slovan | Ribnica | 30-31 |
20.04 | Skofljica | Ivancna Gorica | 24-31 |
20.04 | Loka | Celje | 26-27 |
20.04 | Krka | Gorenje | 27-30 |
20.04 | Gradec | Dobova | 34-25 |
19.04 | Ormoz | Ljubljana | 32-31 |
19.04 | Trebnje | Koper | 30-23 |
14.04 | Slovan | Ljubljana | 34-27 |
13.04 | Koper | Dobova | 39-30 |
13.04 | Celje | Krka | 37-32 |
13.04 | Ivancna Gorica | Ormoz | 27-28 |
13.04 | Ribnica | Loka | 29-25 |