Ukraine --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 |
Vorskla |
1 |
1 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
1 |
X |
details |
20.04 |
Chornomorets |
1 |
2 |
Kryvbas KR |
-20 |
X2 |
details |
21.04 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
2 |
1 |
Polissya |
16 |
1X |
details |
21.04 |
Oleksandria |
1 |
1 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
-2 |
X |
details |
21.04 |
Veres Rivne |
1 |
2 |
Dnipro-1 |
-26 |
2 |
details |
22.04 |
Minai |
1 |
2 |
Rukh Vynnyky |
-27 |
2 |
details |
22.04 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
3 |
1 |
Zorya |
35 |
1 |
details |
22.04 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
1 |
1 |
Obolon Kyiv |
-1 |
X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Metalist home |
---|
Metalist away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 19 | 53 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 24 | 51 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 42 | 24 | 48 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 22 | 44 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 25 | 40 |
6. | Polissya | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 23 | 39 |
7. | Vorskla | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 35 | 30 |
8. | Chornomorets | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 32 | 29 |
9. | LNZ Cherkasy | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 27 | 29 |
10. | Zorya | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 30 | 26 |
11. | Oleksandria | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 29 | 26 |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 19 | 25 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 34 | 20 |
14. | Veres Rivne | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 34 | 19 |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 43 | 18 |
16. | Minai | 24 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 39 | 15 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 28 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 24 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 19 |
5. | Chornomorets | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 19 |
6. | Polissya | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 18 |
7. | Rukh Vynnyky | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 17 |
8. | Oleksandria | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 16 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 14 |
10. | Zorya | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 14 |
11. | Veres Rivne | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 13 |
12. | LNZ Cherkasy | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 12 |
13. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
14. | Vorskla | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 12 |
15. | Obolon Kyiv | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 11 |
16. | Minai | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 8 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 26 |
2. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Dnipro-1 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 25 |
4. | Kryvbas KR | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 24 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23 |
6. | Polissya | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 21 |
7. | Vorskla | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 18 |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 17 |
9. | Zorya | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
10. | Kolos Kovalivka | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
11. | Chornomorets | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 20 | 10 |
12. | Oleksandria | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 10 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
14. | Minai | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 7 |
15. | Veres Rivne | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 6 |
16. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 23 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 18 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 16 |
3. | Rukh Vynnyky | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Kryvbas KR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
5. | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
6. | Oleksandria | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
7. | Veres Rivne | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
8. | Vorskla | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
9. | Zorya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 7 |
10. | Chornomorets | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
11. | LNZ Cherkasy | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
12. | Polissya | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 |
13. | Minai | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5 |
14. | Obolon Kyiv | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04 | Zorya | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-3 |
17.04 | Minai | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-3 |
17.04 | Oleksandria | Obolon Kyiv | 2-2 |
15.04 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 |
15.04 | LNZ Cherkasy | Veres Rivne | 1-0 |
14.04 | Polissya | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-0 |
14.04 | Zorya | Chornomorets | 1-0 |
14.04 | Vorskla | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 |
13.04 | Rukh Vynnyky | Kryvbas KR | 1-1 |
13.04 | Oleksandria | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 |
13.04 | Obolon Kyiv | Minai | 1-1 |
09.04 | Dnipro-1 | Zorya | 2-2 |
08.04 | Minai | Polissya | 2-3 |
08.04 | Dynamo Kyiv | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-1 |
08.04 | Kryvbas KR | Vorskla | 1-1 |
07.04 | Chornomorets | Oleksandria | 3-2 |
07.04 | Kolos Kovalivka | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1-1 |
07.04 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Rukh Vynnyky | 3-1 |
06.04 | Veres Rivne | Obolon Kyiv | 3-0 |
04.04 | Zorya | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-3 |