Netherlands --> Eerste Divisie
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 |
MVV |
1 |
2 |
Willem II |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
Groningen |
2 |
1 |
Cambuur |
19 |
1X |
details |
20.04 |
ADO Den Haag |
2 |
1 |
Eindhoven |
15 |
1X |
details |
22.04 |
PSV II |
2 |
1 |
Utrecht II |
10 |
1X |
details |
22.04 |
AZ II |
1 |
1 |
VVV |
5 |
1X |
details |
VVV win: 37% Draw: 28% Emmen win: 35% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Willem II | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 71 | 30 | 73 |
2. | Roda JC | 35 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 66 | 31 | 71 |
3. | Groningen | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 64 | 28 | 67 |
4. | Dordrecht | 35 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 69 | 46 | 66 |
5. | De Graafschap | 35 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 55 | 48 | 59 |
6. | ADO Den Haag | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 65 | 44 | 58 |
7. | NAC Breda | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 58 | 53 | 51 |
8. | MVV | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 58 | 54 | 49 |
9. | AZ II | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 53 | 55 | 49 |
10. | Emmen | 35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 52 | 58 | 48 |
11. | Helmond Sport | 35 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 49 | 51 | 47 |
12. | Cambuur | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 67 | 65 | 45 |
13. | VVV | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 48 | 51 | 45 |
14. | Ajax II | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 52 | 62 | 39 |
15. | Eindhoven | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 41 | 53 | 38 |
16. | Telstar | 35 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 43 | 63 | 33 |
17. | TOP Oss | 35 | 10 | 2 | 23 | 29 | 60 | 32 |
18. | PSV II | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 54 | 76 | 31 |
19. | Den Bosch | 35 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 34 | 62 | 30 |
20. | Utrecht II | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 67 | 24 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Roda JC | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 39 | 14 | 43 |
2. | Willem II | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 18 | 41 |
3. | Dordrecht | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 39 | 19 | 39 |
4. | Groningen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 14 | 35 |
5. | AZ II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 35 |
6. | De Graafschap | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 33 |
7. | Helmond Sport | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 32 |
8. | VVV | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 25 | 30 |
9. | ADO Den Haag | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 23 | 29 |
10. | Ajax II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 28 |
11. | Emmen | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 26 |
12. | MVV | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 24 | 25 |
13. | Telstar | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 25 |
14. | NAC Breda | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
15. | Cambuur | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 33 | 22 |
16. | TOP Oss | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 32 | 21 |
17. | Utrecht II | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 18 |
18. | PSV II | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 33 | 16 |
19. | Eindhoven | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 16 |
20. | Den Bosch | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 35 | 15 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Willem II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 12 | 32 |
2. | Groningen | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 14 | 32 |
3. | ADO Den Haag | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 29 |
4. | Roda JC | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 28 |
5. | Dordrecht | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 27 | 27 |
6. | NAC Breda | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 28 | 26 |
7. | De Graafschap | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 31 | 26 |
8. | MVV | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 30 | 24 |
9. | Cambuur | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 32 | 23 |
10. | Eindhoven | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 25 | 22 |
11. | Emmen | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 22 |
12. | VVV | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 26 | 15 |
13. | Helmond Sport | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 15 |
14. | Den Bosch | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 27 | 15 |
15. | PSV II | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 43 | 15 |
16. | AZ II | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 35 | 14 |
17. | TOP Oss | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 28 | 11 |
18. | Ajax II | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 44 | 11 |
19. | Telstar | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 34 | 8 |
20. | Utrecht II | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 45 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Willem II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 16 |
2. | Roda JC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 16 |
3. | Groningen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 16 |
4. | Dordrecht | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 14 |
5. | MVV | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
6. | Telstar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 9 |
7. | AZ II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
8. | Ajax II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
9. | Helmond Sport | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10. | Emmen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 9 |
11. | TOP Oss | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 9 |
12. | De Graafschap | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 7 |
13. | Den Bosch | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 |
14. | VVV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
15. | Cambuur | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
16. | ADO Den Haag | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 |
17. | NAC Breda | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5 |
18. | Eindhoven | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4 |
19. | PSV II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 3 |
20. | Utrecht II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04 | Dordrecht | TOP Oss | 3-1 |
19.04 | Helmond Sport | Ajax II | 3-1 |
19.04 | Telstar | Emmen | 2-3 |
19.04 | Roda JC | De Graafschap | 1-1 |
19.04 | Den Bosch | NAC Breda | 2-2 |
15.04 | Utrecht II | Den Bosch | 0-2 |
15.04 | Ajax II | Cambuur | 2-1 |
14.04 | VVV | Groningen | 0-1 |
12.04 | Willem II | AZ II | 4-1 |
12.04 | NAC Breda | Dordrecht | 1-4 |
12.04 | Eindhoven | PSV II | 2-5 |
12.04 | Emmen | MVV | 1-3 |
12.04 | ADO Den Haag | Helmond Sport | 0-1 |
12.04 | De Graafschap | Telstar | 5-1 |
12.04 | TOP Oss | Roda JC | 1-4 |
08.04 | Ajax II | Den Bosch | 0-2 |
08.04 | AZ II | Emmen | 3-2 |
08.04 | Utrecht II | Willem II | 1-1 |
07.04 | Groningen | NAC Breda | 1-1 |
07.04 | Roda JC | VVV | 2-1 |